MSS Fibre Systems ST-LC DUPLEX OM1 PATCHLEAD – 2 MTR

0 out of 5

$29.37

  • Free Shipping!
  • No surcharges/hidden fees!
  • Ask us for a deal
Availability: 5 in stock SKU: DSTLC2M-MM

Description

MSS Fibre Systems ST-LC DUPLEX OM1 PATCHLEAD – 2 MTR

Features
Factory terminated leads with Mode coloured connectors and jacket for patching between
active equipment and panels
Up to 500 mating cycles (IEC 61300-2-2)
2mm LSZH sheath
Applications include data centre and premise cabling
Colour: Orange
Additional Information
A-Tick – https://www.technicalqr.com.au/shop/media/pdf/product/test_certificates/a_tick/dstlc2m-mm.pdf

Patchleads:
Widest range available ex-stock, including ST, SC, SCA, LC, MTRJ, in 1, 2, 3,
5, 10, 15 and 20mtr lengths. All connector styles, configurations and lengths
can be manufactured, including special Defence colours and OS1, OM1, OM2
and OM3 cable

Pigtails:
Stocking SC, ST, FC and LC in OM1 (orange) / SC, ST, FC, LC in OM3 (Aqua)
SC,SCA,ST and LC in OM1 (Yellow). Available in 6 packs in above colours or
colour-coded 6 and 12 packs. All other connector types and configurations can
be manufactured with short lead-times.

Additional information

Weight0.036 kg
Dimensions288 × 160 × 10 cm
Brand

Cabac

MPN

Warranty (months)

UPC

Category